22.12.Christmas cup 2018-cat.2005/06 - Champions

1. HC Litvínov 05 (Cz)
2. HMS Select (Sk)
3. Young Talents (Cz)
4. Raubiczi (By)
5. HC Slovan Bratislava (Sk)
6. KAC Klagenfurt (A)
7. Valmiera HK (Lv)
8. SRG (UAE)
9. IHD (Eu)
10. CEHA (D)
11. South Stars I (Cz)
12. HC Letci Letňany (Cz)
13. HC Draci Bílina (Cz)
14. Mostečtí Lvi (Cz)
15. South Stars (Cz)
16. HC Litvínov 06 (Cz)  
17. SC Reichersbeurn (D)
18. Avantgard Hockey (Cz)

nejlepší hráči turnaje/best players of tournament

Register to read more...

22.12. CHRISTMAS CUP 2018 - cat.05/06 - Final Day (Actual HERE)

(B) 07,30 g.f. 7-9 pl. SC Reichesbeurn 3 B - 3 C South Stars II
(M) 07,30 g.f. 7-9 pl. HC Litvínov 06 3 B - 3 C Avantgard Hockey
(B)  08,50 quartefinal 1 HMS Select  -  KAC Klagenfurt
(M) 08,50 quartefinal 3  HC Litvínov 05 - Valmiera HK
(B) 10,10 quartefinal 2  Young Talents - HC Slovan Bratislava
(M) 10,10 quartefinal 4. SRG - Raubiczi
(B) 11,30 for 9. place  IHD - CEHA
(M) 11,30 for 15. place  HC Litvínov 06 - South Stars II
(B) 12,50 semifinal 1.  HMS Select - Young Talents
(M) 12,50 semifinal 2    HC Litvínov 05 - Raubiczi 

Register to read more...

21.12. CHRISTMAS CUP 2018 - cat.05/06 - Ice Arena Most -today plan (Actual HERE)

07,30 Litvínov 05 - Avantgard
08,50 g.f. 7-9 pl. Most 3 A - 3 B Litvínov 06
10,10 g.f. 4-6 pl. CEHA 2 A - 2 B Letňany
11,30 g.f. 1-3 pl. SRG 1 A - 1 B Bratislava
12,50 g.f. 7-9 pl. Avantgard 3 C - 3 A Most
14,10 g.f. 1-3 pl. Litvínov 05 1 C - 1 A SRG
15,30 g.f. 4-6 pl. Klagenfurt 2 C - 2 A CEHA

Register to read more...

21.12. CHRISTMAS CUP 2018 - cat.05/06 - Ice Arena Bílina -today plan (Actual HERE)

07,30 g.f. 7-9 pl. Bílina 3 A - 3 B Reichesbeurn
08,50 g.f. 4-6 pl. South I 2 A - 2 B Valmiera
10,10 g.f. 1-3 pl. HMS 1 A - 1 B Young
11,30 g.f. 7-9 pl. South II 3 C - 3 A Bílina
12,50 g.f. 4-6 pl. IHD 2 C - 2 A South I
14,10 g.f. 1-3 pl. Raubiczi 1 C - 1 A HMS
15,30 g.f. 4-6 pl. Valmiera 2 B - 2 C IHD
16,50 g.f. 1-3 pl. Young 1 B - 1 C Raubiczi

Register to read more...

20.12. Christmas cup 18 - Dovednostní soutěže/skill competetions cat.05/06
-Ice Arena Bílina
rychlost/speed: Patrik Vaverčák (IHD)                       
slalom - slalom: Marek Eremiáš (South Stars)
přesnost/shoot on target:Marek Bouška(South Stars)
penalty-hráč/player: Toms Trockis (Valmiera HK)
penalty-brankář/goalkeeper: Kristers Stenbergs (IHD)

-Ice Arena Most
rychlost/speed: Jakub Bednařík (HC Litvínov 05)        

Register to read more...

20.12. CHRISTMAS CUP 2018 - cat.05/06-Ice Arena Most-plan (Actual HERE)

20.12.
07,30 Most - CEHA
08,50 Bratislava - Litvínov 06   
10,10 Klagenfurt -  Litvínov 05
11,30 SRG  - Most
12,50 Litvínov 06 - Letňany
14,10 Avantgard - Klagenfurt
15,30 CEHA - SRG
19,15 Opening ceremony
19,45 Skill competetions
20,45 Letňany - Bratislava  

Register to read more...

FaLang translation system by Faboba

CHRISTMAS CUP 2018

Final match cat.09/10  here

Final match cat.10/11  here

Final match cat.07/08  zde

Final match cat.05/06  zde

Easter cup 2019

more here

SUMMER CUP 2019

more here

Partners


 




Powered by Joomla!. Design by: free joomla theme simulator  Valid XHTML and CSS.