News

NEWS

Category: Easter Cup 2022


Author: | Posted: | Category:

1. 5. Easter Cup 2022 - U 17 (2005) - Champions

1. Nord Stars (Cz), 2. Okanagan Hockey Academy (A), 3. Team Overseas (Cz), 4.Schwenningen Wild Wings (D), 5. EHC Klostersee (D), 6. MOSTEČTÍ LVI (Cz)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper Martin Konečný Team Overseas
Defender Jaroslav ...
Author: | Posted: | Category:

1. 5. Easter Cup 2022 - U 15 (2007) - Champions

1. MOSTEČTÍ LVI - white (Cz), 2. SD Hockey (Cz), 3. MOSTEČTÍ LVI - blue (Cz), 4.SZJA (Ro)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper Samuel Macek MOSTEČTÍ LVI-white
Defender Ákos Kertész SZJA
Forward Vít ...
Author: | Posted: | Category:
  • 27. 4. Easter Cup 2022 - U 13 (2009) - Champions

1. Warriors (Cz), 2. Avantgard Hockey (Cz), 3. HCMP (F), 4.Herning IK (Dk), 5. MOSTEČTÍ LVI (Cz)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper Oscar Klemmensen Herning IK
Defender Filip Opršál Avantgard Hockey
Forward Soren ...
Author: | Posted: | Category:

24. 4. Easter Cup 2022 - U 14 (2008) - Champions

1. MOSTEČTÍ LVI (Cz), 2. Avantgard Capitals (Cz), 3. FTC Budapest (H), 4. SZJA (Ro), 5. Hockey Cracks (D)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper Adrián Ferenczi SZJA
Defender David Sinkule MOSTEČTÍ ...
Author: | Posted: | Category:

21. 4. Easter Cup 2022 - U 15 (2007) - Champions

1. Wild East Slovakia (Sk), 2. Nord Stars (Cz), 3. Gentofte Stars (Dk), 4. MOSTEČTÍ LVI (Cz), 5. ETC Crimmitschau (D), 6. EHC Klostersee (D)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper Maya Löscher ETC Crimmitschau
Defender Benno ...
Author: | Posted: | Category:

17. 4. Easter Cup 2022 - U 18 (2004) - Champions

1. Nord Stars (Cz), 2. MOSTEČTÍ LVI (Cz), 3. FTC Budapest (H), 4. Bulldogs Liége (B)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper Raphael Henrottay Bulldogs Liége
Defender Bence Schneck FTC Budapest
Forward Daniel ...
Author: | Posted: | Category:

13. 4. Easter Cup 2022 - U 14 (2008) - Champions

1. HC Slovan Ústí nad Labem (Cz), 2. Bavaria Lions (D), 3. Mostečtí Lvi (Cz), 4. Avantgard Capitals (Cz), 5. HYC Hererntals (B)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper Pavel Bartko (Avantgard Capitals
Defender Robert ...
Author: | Posted: | Category:

13. 4. Easter Cup 2022 - U 16 (2006) - Champions

1. HC Verva Litvínov (Cz), 2. Salute Germany Select (D), 3. Nord Stars (Cz), 4. Mostečtí Lvi (Cz)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper Nikita Kotov Salute Germany Select
Defender Petr Soušek HC ...
Posted: | Category:

3. 4. Easter Cup 2022 - U 11 (2011) - Champions

1. HC Jičín (Cz), 2. Mostečtí Lvi - white (Cz), 3. HC Junior Mělník (Cz), 4. HC Roudnice nad Labem (Cz), 5. Mostečtí Lvi - blue (Cz), 6. Glimma Hockey (S)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper David Mencl HC Ruoudnice nad Labem
Defender Adam ...

Invitation to the Summer Lions Cup