News
Image
HOCKEY TOURNAMENT

Christmas Cup 2019

21st International Youth Hockey Tournament
Most & Bílina, Czech Republic

NEWS

Category: Christmas Cup


Author: Zdeněk Kolman | Posted: | Category:

21. 12. Christmas Cup 2019 - U 14 (2006/07) - Champions

1. HC Lvi Břeclav (Cz), 2. HMS (Sk), 3. HK Gladiators Trnava (Sk), 4. KAC Klagenfurt (A)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper David Padělek HC Lvi Břeclav
Defender Kristián Bulla HK ...
Author: Zdeněk Kolman | Posted: | Category:

18. 12. Christmas Cup 2019 - U12 – 2008/09 - Champions

1. HC Slovan Bratislava (Sk), 2. Mostečtí Lvi (Cz), 3. Young Talents (Cz), 4. HC Meteor Třemošná (Cz), 5. Pilsen Wolves (Cz), 6. North Stars (Cz), 7. HK Lev Slaný (Cz), 8. Avantgard Hockey (Cz), 9. HC Draci Bílina (Cz)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper Pavel ...
Author: Zdeněk Kolman | Posted: | Category:

18. 12. Christmas Cup 2019 - U16 – 2004/05 - Champions

1. Young Talents (Cz), 2. SPA Amerika (USA), 3. Mostečtí Lvi (Cz), 4. HC Draci Bílina (Cz), 5. Podhale Nowy Targ (Pl)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper Jan Šifalda HC Draci Bílina
Defender Jakub Klobouček HC ...
Author: Zdeněk Kolman | Posted: | Category:

13. 12. Champions U9 - Christmas Cup 2019

1. Škola sportu MRak, 2. Hokej Srdcem (Cz), 3. HC Spartak Žebrák (Cz), 4. Czech Dragons (Cz), 5. HC Draci Bílina (Cz), 6. Mostečtí Lvi (Cz), 7. HC Teplice Huskies (Cz), 8. Berlin Blues (D), 9. MOSM Tychy 1 (Pl), 10. MOSM Tychy 2 (Pl)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper Jakub ...
Author: Zdeněk Kolman | Posted: | Category:

11. 12. Christmas Cup 2019 - cat. 2010/11 - Champions

1. Mostečtí Lvi (Cz), 2. Avangard Moscow (Rus), 3. HC Teplice Huskies (Cz), 4. HC Kobra Praha (Cz), 5. HC Draci Bílina (Cz)

Best players of Tournament

Competetions Player Team
Goalkeeper Matyáš Náprstek Mostečtí Lvi
Defender Tomáš ...
Author: Zdeněk Kolman | Posted: | Category:

22. 12. Christmas Cup 2018 - cat. 2005/06 - Champions

1. HC Litvínov 05 (Cz), 2. HMS Select (Sk), 3. Young Talents (Cz), 4. Raubiczi (By), 5. HC Slovan Bratislava (Sk), 6. KAC Klagenfurt (A), 7. Valmiera HK (Lv), 8. SRG (UAE), 9. IHD (Eu), 10. CEHA (D), 11. South Stars I (Cz), 12. HC Letci Letňany (Cz), 13. HC Draci Bílina (Cz), 14. Mostečtí Lvi ...

CHRISTMAS CUP


EASTER CUP

WEEKEND CAMP

HOCKEY SCHOOL